Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
5:00pm | vs. Black River Falls | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Black River Falls |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Kickapoo @ Viroqua High School |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Arcadia Country Club | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Black River Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. West Salem
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. West Salem @ Viroqua High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. North Crawford |
5:00pm | vs. Westby Area High School @ Viroqua High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Westby Area High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:00pm - Coaches Meeting 3:30pm - Field Events 4:15pm - Preliminary Running Events | ||
4:30pm | vs. Westby Area High School
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Black River Falls @ Viroqua High School |
5:00pm | vs. Onalaska | |
5:00pm | vs. Onalaska @ Onalaska Legion Field School | |
5:00pm | vs. Arcadia @ Viroqua High School | |
6:15pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Arcadia @ Viroqua High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Fennimore
| |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Rescheduled from 04-13-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Holmen, Wi
|
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. legion bus? (super_saturday_info.pdf) |
legion bus? (super_saturday_info.pdf) | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fennimore City Diamonds
- 10:00- Seneca vs. Viroqua - City 1 12:00-Fennimore vs Viroqua- City 1 2:00- Winners of Brackets- City 1 |
- 10:00- Seneca vs. Viroqua - City 1 12:00-Fennimore vs Viroqua- City 1 2:00- Winners of Brackets- City 1 |
3:30pm - Field Events
4:15pm - Preliminary Running Events