Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | ||
7:00am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Westby Area High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Westby Area High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Cochrane-Fountain City |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Cochrane-Fountain City |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | 6B - Ames Practice | |
6B - Ames Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 5B - Holub practice | |
5B - Holub practice | ||
7:00pm | West Salem vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Westby Area High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Cochrane-Fountain City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
7:00am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
9:31am- 9:46am | ||
9:48am- 10:00am | Jr/Sr Banquet Planning Meeting | |
Jr/Sr Banquet Planning Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:10pm |
Room 1939
Schiebel | |
Schiebel | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | 5G - Karr Practice | |
5G - Karr Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 8G - Holub practice | |
8G - Holub practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 7B - Fry practice | |
7B - Fry practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
7:00am |
Board Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-09-19) | vs. La Crescent |
6:00pm | vs. Holmen | |
6:00pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 12-09-19) | vs. La Crescent |
7:15pm | vs. Westby Area High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Winterfest | |
Winterfest | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
9:45am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Independence Schools | |
1:00pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Rice Lake | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Winterfest Dance - doors will open @ 6:45pm | |
Winterfest Dance - doors will open @ 6:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 1:30pm | 6B - Ames Practice | |
6B - Ames Practice | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
ACE Gym
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Benrud - KT | |
Benrud - KT | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lewiston-Altura
Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lewiston-Altura
Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Choir Room - Room 1330
| |
7:15pm | vs. Lewiston-Altura
Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night |