Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
7:00am |
Board Room
| |
7:00am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
9:31am- 9:55am |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:10pm |
Room 1800
Adickes | |
Adickes | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:10pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | 5G - Karr Practice | |
5G - Karr Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 7B - Fry Practice | |
7B - Fry Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 7G - Bettin Practice | |
7G - Bettin Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
6:15pm | Onalaska/Luther vs. Sparta | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
7:15pm | Onalaska/Luther vs. Sparta |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:00am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Kickapoo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Benrud - KT | |
Benrud - KT | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
ACE Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | 5G - Karr Practice | |
5G - Karr Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Mezzanine
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 8B - Hoppe Practice | |
8B - Hoppe Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 8G - Holub practice | |
8G - Holub practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Choir Room - Room 1330
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | ||
7:00am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
6:00pm | vs. Arcadia | |
6:00pm | vs. Arcadia | |
6:30pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
7:15pm | vs. Arcadia | |
7:30pm | Viroqua vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther |