Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm | 6B - Peterson practice | |
6B - Peterson practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Computer Lab
Marketing Team only | |
Marketing Team only | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | 5G - Karr practice | |
5G - Karr practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Choir Room - Room 1330
| |
6:45pm- 8:00pm | 7G - Bettin practice | |
7G - Bettin practice | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm | 8G - Holub practice | |
8G - Holub practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Board Room
| |
7:00am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
3:15pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Tomah |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Tomah |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Cashton |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Tomah |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Cashton |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 7B - Fry practice | |
7B - Fry practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 8G - Holub practice | |
8G - Holub practice | ||
7:00pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Baraboo | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Cashton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
9:31am- 9:55am |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:10pm |
Room 1920
Rosenbaum | |
Rosenbaum | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:30pm- 5:50pm | ||
4:40pm- 5:50pm | ||
4:40pm- 5:50pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Board Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Logan | |
6:00pm | vs. Logan | |
6:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Independence Schools vs. Onalaska/Luther | |
7:15pm | vs. Logan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 1:00pm | 8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Sparta | |
6:00pm | vs. G-E-T | |
7:15pm | vs. G-E-T |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm | ||
9:30am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Melrose-Mindoro | |
10:15am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Black River Falls
@ Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm | DeForest vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther |