Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Board Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
4:10pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Beaver Dam | |
2:00pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Beaver Dam | |
3:00pm- 3:40pm |
ACE Gym
Shoot-around | |
Shoot-around | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Prairie Du Chien |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Prairie Du Chien |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Prairie Du Chien |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | 5B-Peterson Practice | |
5B-Peterson Practice | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Benrud KT Group | |
Benrud KT Group | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | 8B-Schwichtenberg Practice | |
8B-Schwichtenberg Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:21am- 10:01am |
Chapel/Auditorium
Christmas Chapel | |
Christmas Chapel | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Start of Day: 7:50 am Dismissal: 1:35 pm Busses Depart: 1:50 pm | ||
Start of Day: 7:50 am Dismissal: 1:35 pm Busses Depart: 1:50 pm | ||
1:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
1:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
1:45pm- 3:15pm | ||
1:45pm- 3:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
6:00pm | Black River Falls vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther | |
6:30pm |
Board Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
ACE Gym - South
7B-Hoppe Practice | |
7B-Hoppe Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
ACE Gym - North
6B- Fry Practice | |
6B- Fry Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Start of Day: 7:50 am Dismissal: 1:35 pm Busses Depart: 1:50 pm | ||
Start of Day: 7:50 am Dismissal: 1:35 pm Busses Depart: 1:50 pm | ||
1:45pm- 3:15pm | ||
1:45pm- 3:15pm | ||
1:45pm- 3:15pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Start of Day: 7:50 am Dismissal: 11:30 am Busses Depart: 11:45 am | ||
Start of Day: 7:50 am Dismissal: 11:30 am Busses Depart: 11:45 am | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sparta |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sparta |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Cochrane Fountain City |
6:15pm | Sparta vs. Onalaska/Luther | |
7:00pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. West Salem | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Cochrane Fountain City |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sparta |
7:15pm | Sparta vs. Onalaska/Luther |