Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
ACE Gym - South
6B-Fry Practice | |
6B-Fry Practice | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
ACE Gym - North
8G-Matzke Practice | |
8G-Matzke Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
ACE Gym - South
5B-Peterson Practice | |
5B-Peterson Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ACE Gym - North
8B-Schwichtenberg Practice | |
8B-Schwichtenberg Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
ACE Gym
7G-Koenig Practice | |
7G-Koenig Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Computer Lab
Marketing Team Only | |
Marketing Team Only | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Choir Room - Room 1330
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Holmen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Board Room
| |
7:00am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Tomah | |
6:00pm | vs. Tomah | |
7:15pm | vs. Tomah | |
7:15pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. DeForest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:31am- 9:46am |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:10pm |
Room 1920
Rosenbaum | |
Rosenbaum | ||
4:35pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:40pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
ACE Gym - South
6B-Fry Practice | |
6B-Fry Practice | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
ACE Gym - North
8B-Schwichtenberg Practice | |
8B-Schwichtenberg Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
7G-Koenig Practice | |
7G-Koenig Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Board Room
Grade Reviews | |
Grade Reviews | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Cochrane-Fountain City | |
6:00pm | vs. Cochrane-Fountain City | |
6:30pm | ||
7:15pm | vs. Cochrane-Fountain City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:45am |
Board Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:10pm | ||
3:10pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:40pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Arcadia |
6:00pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
7:00pm | Winona Senior vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
ACE Gym
5G-Schiebel Practice | |
5G-Schiebel Practice | ||
9:30am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Melrose-Mindoro | |
10:15am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Black River Falls |