Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Board Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Rosenbaum | |
Rosenbaum | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:30pm- 5:45pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Black River Falls
Parents' Night |
Parents' Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Bangor
Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
7:15pm | vs. Black River Falls
Parents' Night | |
Parents' Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ACE Gym
more.. | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
ACE Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Black River Falls |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Black River Falls |
6:00pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Somerset (KY) | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Black River Falls |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-09-18) | vs. Brookwood |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ACE Gym
more.. | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
10:00am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Baraboo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ACE Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
ACE Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Schiebel | |
Schiebel | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
5:30pm | vs. Brookwood | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Viroqua |
6:00pm | vs. Bangor | |
6:00pm | vs. Bangor | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Cashton | |
6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Choir Room - Room 1330
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Viroqua |
7:15pm | vs. Bangor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bye vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther
@ TBD
| |
7:15am- 7:45am |
Board Room
| |
7:15am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Cotter Schools | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-18) | vs. Cochrane-Fountain City |
6:00pm | vs. Coulee Christian | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-15-18) | vs. Cochrane-Fountain City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
ACE Gym
| |
9:38am- 9:50am | Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Room 1929
Eisenmann | |
Eisenmann | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Eisenmann | |
Eisenmann | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:10pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 5:45pm | ||
7:30pm |