Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Board Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Rosenbaum | |
Rosenbaum | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Westby Area High School |
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-23-18) | vs. Westby Area High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-11-18) | vs. Viroqua |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-11-18) | vs. Viroqua |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
6:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Westby Area High School |
6:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-23-18) | vs. Westby Area High School |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-25-18) | vs. Viroqua |
7:30pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Black River Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
ACE Gym
| |
12:50pm- 2:50pm | Winterfest Activities | |
Winterfest Activities | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
9:30am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Tomah
@ Tomah HS | |
9:30am | Onalaska/Luther vs. Oakfield | |
12:00pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
1:30pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
4:00pm | West Salem vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
ACE Gym
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
ACE Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Schiebel | |
Schiebel | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Holmen | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Choir Room - Room 1330
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
ACE Gym
| |
7:15am- 7:45am |
Board Room
| |
7:15am |
Band Room - Room 1310
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Royall
No Bus | |
No Bus | ||
6:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
6:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Onalaska | |
7:00pm | Onalaska/Luther vs. Black River Falls | |
7:15pm | vs. West Salem |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:38am- 9:50am | Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Room 1939
Schiebel | |
Schiebel | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Eisenmann | |
Eisenmann | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Chapel/Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Hoppe Practice | |
Hoppe Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Fry Practice | |
Fry Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 1540 - Robotics Lab
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Mezzanine
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:15pm |