Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
5th Grade Basketball Contact: Amy Olson and Kent Weinman | ||
4:30pm | vs. Whitehall | |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Baraboo @ Baraboo High School |
5:00pm | vs. Onalaska | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Boys | |
Boys | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Baraboo @ Baraboo High School |
6:00pm | vs. Luther
@ Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm | vs. Luther
@ Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
1st and 2nd Grade Contact: Ross Goldsmith | |
1st and 2nd Grade Contact: Ross Goldsmith | ||
7:15pm | vs. Luther
@ Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
7:30pm | vs. Onalaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 2:45pm |
Middle School Pool
Red Creek Swimming Incentive 8:30am - 11:00am 4th & 5th Grade 12:15pm - 2:45pm 2nd & 3rd Grade | |
Red Creek Swimming Incentive 8:30am - 11:00am 4th & 5th Grade 12:15pm - 2:45pm 2nd & 3rd Grade | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Contat: Kaylei Sutton | |
Contat: Kaylei Sutton | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Contact: Chad Ellingson | |
Contact: Chad Ellingson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Baseball Open Gym | |
Baseball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
5th Grade Basketball Contact: Amy Olson and Kent Weinman | |
5th Grade Basketball Contact: Amy Olson and Kent Weinman | ||
4:30pm | vs. Melrose-Mindoro | |
5:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MS Gym
Boys | |
Boys | ||
6:00pm | vs. Luther | |
6:00pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild | |
6:00pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
3rd - 5th Grade Contact: Ross Goldsmith | |
3rd - 5th Grade Contact: Ross Goldsmith | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eau Claire North
@ Hobbs Ice Arena - Akervik Rink
|
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Luther |
7:15pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | MS Softball Open Gym | |
MS Softball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Barron |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. Westby Area High School |
6:00pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Open Mat and Conditioning (all grade levels) Contact: Ross Goldsmith | |
Open Mat and Conditioning (all grade levels) Contact: Ross Goldsmith | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Barron |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Rescheduled from 01-14-22) | vs. Westby Area High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
4th/5th Grade Girls | |
4th/5th Grade Girls | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:10am- 11:10am |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
4th/5th Grade Boys | |
4th/5th Grade Boys | ||
11:20am- 12:20pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
4th/5th Grade Girls | |
4th/5th Grade Girls | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
4th/5th Grade Boys | |
4th/5th Grade Boys | ||
1:40pm- 2:40pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
4th/5th Grade Girls | |
4th/5th Grade Girls | ||
2:50pm- 3:50pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
4th/5th Grade Boys | |
4th/5th Grade Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Creek Commons/Cafeteria
Contact: Chealsey Sanchez ChealseySanchez@gmail.com | |
Contact: Chealsey Sanchez ChealseySanchez@gmail.com | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Girls Softball Open Gym | |
Girls Softball Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
4:30pm | vs. Melrose-Mindoro | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Contact Nick Kitowski Scrimmage with AC | |
Contact Nick Kitowski Scrimmage with AC | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-13-22) | vs. Viroqua
Pep Band Playing! |
Pep Band Playing! | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Pre-K and K Contact: Ross Goldsmith | |
Pre-K and K Contact: Ross Goldsmith | ||
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-13-22) | vs. Viroqua
Pep Band Playing! |
Pep Band Playing! |
Contact: Amy Olson and Kent Weinman