Black River Falls

Black River Falls

1


Color Key:

Home

Away

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    12:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Red Creek Commons/Cafeteria
    Contact: Chealsey Sanchez ChealseySanchez@gmail.com
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Contact: Dave Cowley
  • 3
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @HS Sam Young Gym
    3:30pm - 7:45pm
    @Middle School Pool
    Contact: Peter Bakken, bakkenp@msn.com
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Red Creek Elementary Gym
    Contact Nick Kitowski
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Wrestling Room-MS
    Pre-K and K Contact: Ross Goldsmith
  • 4
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Red Creek Elementary Gym
    5th Grade Basketball Contact: Amy Olson and Kent Weinman
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @HS Sam Young Gym
    3:30pm - 7:45pm
    @Middle School Pool
    Contact: Peter Bakken, bakkenp@msn.com
    5:00pm
    @Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @MS Gym
    Boys
    6:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    6:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    6:00pm
    @Simek Recreational Center
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room-MS
    1st and 2nd Grade Contact: Ross Goldsmith
    7:00pm
    @Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
    7:15pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
  • 5
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @HS Sam Young Gym
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    3:30pm - 7:45pm
    @Middle School Pool
    Contact: Peter Bakken, bakkenp@msn.com
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Red Creek Elementary Gym
    Contact: Chad Ellingson, cellingson@market@johnson.com
  • 6
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Red Creek Elementary Gym
    5th Grade Basketball Contact: Amy Olson and Kent Weinman
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    3:30pm - 7:45pm
    @Middle School Pool
    Contact: Peter Bakken, bakkenp@msn.com
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @MS Gym
    Boys
    6:00pm
    @Viroqua High School
    6:00pm
    @Viroqua High School
    HS Gymnasium
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room-MS
    3rd - 5th Grade Contact: Ross Goldsmith
    7:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    7:15pm
    @Viroqua High School
    HS Gymnasium
    7:30pm
    @Black River Falls High School
  • 7
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    3:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Middle School Pool
    Contact: Peter Bakken, bakkenp@msn.com
    6:00pm
    @Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room-MS
    Open Mat and Conditioning (all grade levels) Contact: Ross Goldsmith
    7:15pm
    @Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
    Gym North
  • 8
    9:30am
    @Osseo-Fairchild High School