Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:30am |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Contact: Amy Olson | |
Contact: Amy Olson | ||
4:00pm | vs. Driftless United | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room MS
With Coach Jaryan Smith | |
With Coach Jaryan Smith | ||
7:00pm | vs. Osceola |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Creek Commons/Cafeteria
Contact: Chealsey Sanchez ChealseySanchez@gmail.com | |
Contact: Chealsey Sanchez ChealseySanchez@gmail.com | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Weight Room MS
With Coach Jaryan Smith | |
With Coach Jaryan Smith | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS LGI Room
more.. Lift and Film Contact: Jeremia Vangen | |
Lift and Film Contact: Jeremia Vangen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room MS
With Coach Jaryan Smith | |
With Coach Jaryan Smith | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BRFHS Football Practice Field
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | |
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
MS LGI Room
Lift and Film Contact: Jeremia Vangen | |
Lift and Film Contact: Jeremia Vangen | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Contact: Amy Olson | |
Contact: Amy Olson | ||
4:00pm | vs. Adams-Friendship | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room MS
Contact Stve Markee | |
Contact Stve Markee | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Black River Falls Football Field
VS Adams Friendship Middle School BRF Contact: Josh Warmke AF Contact: Marcus Shaw | |
VS Adams Friendship Middle School BRF Contact: Josh Warmke AF Contact: Marcus Shaw |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Contact:Libby Secard and Sue Leadholm | |
Contact:Libby Secard and Sue Leadholm | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Altoona Parks & Recreation
2021 WIAA Subsectionals - *Flight 1/2 @ Indoor Tennis Center, Eau Claire. Event Information | |
2021 WIAA Subsectionals - *Flight 1/2 @ Indoor Tennis Center, Eau Claire. Event Information | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BRFHS Football Practice Field
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | |
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Junior High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Coulee Christian
@ Coulee Christian
| |
5:30pm | vs. Luther | |
5:30pm | vs. Luther | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Black River Falls Football Field
| |
7:00pm | vs. Luther | |
7:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ YMCA -North (Onalaska)
Warm ups start at 7:00pm. | |
Warm ups start at 7:00pm. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BRFHS Football Practice Field
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | |
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Contact: Amy Olson | |
Contact: Amy Olson | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room MS
Contact Stve Markee | |
Contact Stve Markee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. *Flights 1/2 @ Indoor Tennis Center 2021 WIAA Sectionals | |
*Flights 1/2 @ Indoor Tennis Center 2021 WIAA Sectionals | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School Pool
Adapted Pysical Education Swimming Contact: Nick Yanske | |
Adapted Pysical Education Swimming Contact: Nick Yanske | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
BRFHS Football Practice Field
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | |
Practice Contact: Jeremia Vangen | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
4:30pm | vs. Whitehall | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-16-21) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro
BRF 8 |
BRF 8 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Adams-Friendship | |
7:00pm | vs. Westby Area High School |