Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Whitehall MS |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Onalaska | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Weight Room MS
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Viroqua | |
7:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
7:30pm | vs. Aquinas |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Coulee Christian |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School |
7:30pm | vs. Coulee Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Youth Wrestling Tournament |
Youth Wrestling Tournament | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
11:00am |
(Date Changed to 01-12-21) | vs. DC Everest |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tomah |
6:00pm | vs. Tomah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Luther
@ Black River Falls Fieldhouse
|
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-04-20) | vs. Onalaska |
7:00pm | vs. Luther
@ Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-04-20) | vs. Onalaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Baraboo | |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. DeForest |