Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Osseo-Fairchild |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Osseo-Fairchild |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Medford (WI)
@ Simek Recreational Center
|
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Osseo-Fairchild |
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. La Crescent |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Junior High School |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gebhardt Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Onalaska
@ Omni Center
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-21) | vs. Westby Area High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro |
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Baraboo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
6:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-08-20) | vs. Onalaska |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-08-20) | vs. Onalaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Wrestling Tournament | |
Wrestling Tournament | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Stoughton |