Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. TBD
@ Black River Falls Field House
| |
10:30am- 2:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Kayak Training | |
Kayak Training | ||
2:00pm | vs. Stoughton
@ Tomah Ice Center
Bus leaves at 11:45 from BRF to Tomah | |
Bus leaves at 11:45 from BRF to Tomah |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Elementary | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus leaves at 3:15PM | |
Bus leaves at 3:15PM | ||
6:00pm | vs. West Salem
Bus leaves at 4:30 pm | |
Bus leaves at 4:30 pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. West Salem
Bus leaves at 4:30 pm | |
Bus leaves at 4:30 pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Baraboo
@ Poppy Waterman Ice Arena
Bus leaves at 4:15p | |
Bus leaves at 4:15p | ||
7:00pm | vs. DeForest
@ Milt Lunda Arena
| |
7:00pm | vs. Onalaska | |
7:15pm | vs. West Salem
Bus leaves at 4:30 pm | |
Bus leaves at 4:30 pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-30-20) | vs. Viroqua
@
Viroqua High School Bus leaves at 4:15 pm |
Bus leaves at 4:15 pm | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Whitehall MS
Bus leaves at 3:30 | |
Bus leaves at 3:30 | ||
5:00pm | vs. ECA Stars
Bus leaves at 2:30pm | |
Bus leaves at 2:30pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bus leaves at 3:15 pm | |
Bus leaves at 3:15 pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Winona Senior
@ Winona Bud King Ice Arena
Bus leaves at 3:30 PM | |
Bus leaves at 3:30 PM | ||
6:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. West Salem | |
7:15pm | vs. Winona Senior
@ Winona Bud King Ice Arena
Bus leaves at 3:30 PM w/ JV | |
Bus leaves at 3:30 PM w/ JV |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm |
Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice | |
Wrestling Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Luther | |
6:00pm | vs. Luther | |
7:15pm | vs. Luther |