Skip to content
Black River Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
2
3:15pm - 5:15pm
6GGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@HS Sam Young Gym
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Hockey
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
6BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
8th grade girls GNW BB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
3
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Hockey
@MS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mauston High School
Bus leaves at 3:30pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Luther High School
Bus leaves at 4:20 pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Luther High School
Bus leaves at 4:20 pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mauston High School
Bus leaves at 3:30pm
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Luther High School
Bus leaves at 4:20 pm
4
8:00am - 12:00pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
Lifeguard Training
9:00am - 11:00am
Youth Basketball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Future Paws
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
Bus leaves at 8:00 am
11:00am - 4:00pm
HS Event
(Cancelled)
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Winter Carnival
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Wildcat Center
1:00pm - 3:00pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
5
1:00pm - 3:00pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
3:00pm - 4:30pm
8th grade girls GNW BB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Co-Ed VB League
6
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
7
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
6:00pm - 7:00pm
8BGN
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Arcadia High School
Wanek Center Arena
Bus leaves at 4:05 pm
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Simek Recreational Center
Bus leaves at 4:20 PM
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Kickapoo High School
Weigh-ins @ 6:00pm
Bus leaves at 4 pm
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Arcadia High School
Wanek Center Arena
Bus leaves at 4:05 pm
8
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Lunda Open VB Night
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
9
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Black River Falls High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Black River Falls High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Black River Falls High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Black River Falls High School
10
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
8BGN
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
Bus leaves at 4:15 pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
Bus leaves at 4:15 pm
11
Choi
@Luther College
Vocal Dorian Festival
7:00am - 7:00pm
Youth Swimming
@
Multiple Location
Swim Meet
8:00am - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Tiger Youth Basketball Tournament
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Neillsville Fieldhouse
weigh-ins start at 8:30 am
Bus leaves at 7:30 am
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Baraboo-Pierce Park
Bus leaves at 12:15
1:00pm - 3:00pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Blue Line Ice Center
Bus leaves at 8:30 am
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Baraboo - Pierce Park Hockey Rink
Bus leaves at 12;15 for JV game
12
Choi
@Luther College
Vocal Dorian Festival
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
1:00pm - 3:00pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys HS Basketball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
BB Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Co-Ed VB League
13
Choi
@Luther College
Vocal Dorian Festival
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym South
Bus leaves at 4:35 pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
Bus leaves at 4:35 pm
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
Bus leaves at 4:35 pm
14
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@HS Sam Young Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Independence High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Independence High School
Bus leaves at 3:30 pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5BGN
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
8th grade boys GNW BB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Band
@Lunda Theater
Winter Concert
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
@Lunda Theater
End of the semester concert
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Regis High School
Bus leaves at 4:30 p
15
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@HS Sam Young Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 6:00pm
6GGN
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Lunda Open VB Night
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Black River Falls High School
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena
5:30pm - 7:00pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Viroqua Community Arena
Bus leaves at 3:30
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Westby High School
Bus leaves at 3:50 pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
Bus leaves at 4:50 pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
Bus leaves at 4:50 pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Westby High School
Bus leaves at 3:50 pm
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
Bus leaves at 4:50 pm
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Viroqua Community Arena
Bus leaves at 3:30 PM
17
Band
@UW Oshkosh
NBA-WC All-State Band Convention
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Wrestling
@Middle School Pool
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
8BGN
@HS Sam Young Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Hockey
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
18
Band
@UW Oshkosh
NBA-WC All-State Band Convention
10:30am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Ladysmith High School
Bus leaves at 6:10 AM
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Tomah Ice Center
Bus leaves at 10:30 am
2:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@DC Everest High School
Bus leaves at 10:15 a
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@DC Everest High School
Bus leaves at 10:15am
19
Band
@UW Oshkosh
7:00am - 6:00pm
Lunda Community Center Event
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
1:00pm - 3:00pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
20
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Black River Falls Field House
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
CE
@BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Black River Falls Field House
21
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Melrose-Mindoro Junior High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
Bus leaves at 3:30 pm
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@West Salem High School
Bus leaves at 3:30 pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Black River Falls High School
HS Sam Young Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Black River Falls Field House
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@West Salem High School
Bus leaves at 3:30 pm
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Black River Falls Field House
22
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 6:00pm
6GGN
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Lunda Open VB Night
23
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Lincoln High School
Bus leaves at 3:40 pm
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Black River Falls High School
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
6:00pm - 7:00pm
T&F
@MS Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Black River Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Black River Falls High School
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
24
7:00am - 9:00am
Wrestling
@Middle School Pool
9:00am - 3:30pm
Lunda Community Center Event
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:15pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Cashton High School
Bus leaves at 3:45 PM
25
8:00am - 8:00pm
Basketball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Tiger Youth Basketball Tournament
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Sparta Meadowview MS
Bus leaves at 7:30 am
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@La Crosse Center School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@La Crosse Center School
Bus leaves at 9:15 am
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@La Crosse Center School
No bus
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
26
9:00am - 3:30pm
Lunda Community Center Event
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Co-Ed VB League
6:00pm - 7:30pm
8BGN
@HS Sam Young Gym
27
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@HS Sam Young Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@DC Everest High School
Bus leaves at 10:15 a
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8BGN
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@DC Everest High School
Bus leaves at 10:15am
28
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Changed)
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Whitehall High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Whitehall High School
Bus leaves at 3:30p
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Black River Falls High School
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Viroqua High School
HS Gymnasium
Bus leaves at 3:45 pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Black River Falls High School
HS Sam Young Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Black River Falls Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
T&F
@MS Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
Bus leaves at 4pm
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Viroqua High School
HS Gymnasium
Bus leaves at 3:45 pm
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Black River Falls Field House
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Milt Lunda Arena
29
9:00am - 3:30pm
Lunda Community Center Event
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
3:15pm - 5:45pm
Basketball
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@HS Sam Young Gym
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 6:00pm
6GGN
5:30pm - 7:00pm
GNW Basketball
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
5BGN
@Red Creek Elementary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
GNW Basketball
@HS Sam Young Gym
GNW Basketball Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Lunda Open VB Night
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys HS Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
MS Girls BB
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Omni Center
5:30pm - 7:00pm
8BGN
@HS Sam Young Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Black River Falls Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
T&F
@MS Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Viroqua High School
Bus leaves at 4:15 pm
7:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Omni Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Black River Falls Field House
31
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GHSB
@Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@Middle School Pool
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Wrestling
@Black River Falls Middle School
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
Bus leaves at 3pm
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Black River Falls High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Black River Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Marshfield Area Ice Arena
Bus leaves at 3PM w/ JV
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Black River Falls High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
District
Forrest Street Early Learning Center
Gebhardt
High School
Lunda Theater
Middle School
Red Creek
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?