Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Middle School Pool
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Black River Falls Football Field
Physical Fitness Test- DNR Firefighters | |
Physical Fitness Test- DNR Firefighters | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Whispering Pines Golf Course
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lincoln Elementary | |
5:00pm | vs. Chippewa Falls Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Chippewa Falls Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Whispering Pines Golf Course
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Middle School Pool
HS Field Trip Prep | |
HS Field Trip Prep | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School Kitchen
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Walnut Grove - Cochrane-Fountain City
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lunda Park East Field
Lunda Park Band Shell | |
4:30pm | vs. Altoona
@ Black River Falls Soccer Complex
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Soccer Complex near Lunda Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Neillsville
7th grade followed by 8th grade | |
7th grade followed by 8th grade | ||
5:30pm | vs. Arcadia | |
5:30pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Middle School Pool
HS Field Trip Prep | |
HS Field Trip Prep | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Wautoma
@ Wautoma High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Eau Claire North High School
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
La Crosse, WI
Oktoberfest Parade | |
Oktoberfest Parade | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Drugan's
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mondovi High School | |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Middle School Pool
SCUBA Training | |
SCUBA Training |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary
Tigers Fall Softball League | |
Tigers Fall Softball League | ||
12:30pm- 5:00pm |
Warrens
Cranfest Parade | |
Cranfest Parade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Cheer Practice | |
Cheer Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS Gym
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
|