Black River Falls
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 7
    8:00am - 7:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Volleyball
    1:00pm - 3:00pm
    @HS West Gym
    Tryouts
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    End of the season awards and potluck
  • 8
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Lunda Center Event
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @HS Sam Young Gym
    U14 Practice
  • 9
    3:15pm - 7:15pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Practice
    3:30pm
    @Holmen, Wi
    1:30 pm bus
    3:30pm
    @Holmen, Wi
    3:30pm
    @Holmen, Wi
    4:00pm
    @Arcadia Country Club
    2:40 pm van
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    Hoffman Appreciation Night
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    Hoffman Appreciation Night
    6:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Black River Falls High School
  • 10
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Laces to Leaders
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Lunda Center Event
  • 11
    9:00am - 11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Assembly
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Coulee Golf Bowl School
    2:00 pm van
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School

    Tennis Courts

    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Black River Falls High School
    6:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Black River Falls High School
  • 12
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Logan High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Logan High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
  • 13
    (Cancelled)
    @Hudson
    Sporting Clays
    9:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Holmen, Wi
    6:45 am bus
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
    9:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @Kaminski Park - Wisconsin Dells
    9:00 am bus, 11:30 first game vs. River Falls
    10:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Richland Center High School
    7:00 am bus
    11:00am - 1:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Lunda Center Event
  • 14
    3:00pm - 6:00pm
    @HS West Gym
    Tryouts
    5:00pm - 5:30pm
    @BRFHS COMMONS
    Softball Meeting
  • 15
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Sand Valley Golf Resort
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    4:00pm
    @Coulee Golf Bowl School
    2:30 pm van
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Cochrane-Fountain City High School
    2:30 pm bus
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Memorial Park
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Memorial Park
    2:45 pm bus
    4:30pm
    @Black River Falls High School

    Tennis Courts

    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Lunda Center Event
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @HS Sam Young Gym
    U14 Practice
  • 16
    3:15pm - 7:15pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Practice
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    4:15pm
    @Luther High School
    2:10 pm bus
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fox Hollow Golf Course
    2:10 pm van
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Black River Falls High School
  • 17
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    @Whitehall High School
    Large Group
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @MS Gym
  • 18
    8:00am - 1:30pm
    @Whitehall High School
    Large Group
    3:15pm - 7:15pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Practice
    4:00pm
    @Sparta High School
    2:20 pm bus
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Red Creek Softball Field
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Red Creek Softball Field
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Viroqua Hills Golf Course
    10:30 am van
    4:00pm
    @Viroqua Hills Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School

    Don Halverson

    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Lunda Center Event
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @HS Sam Young Gym
    U14 Practice
  • 23
    7:30am - 3:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    4:15pm
    @Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
    3:00 pm bus
    4:30pm
    @Fox Hollow Golf Course
    2:45 pm van
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fox Hollow Golf Course
    Varsity on Front 9, JV on Back 9
    2:10 pm van
    4:30pm
    @Lion
    2:20 pm bus
    5:00pm
    @Arcadia High School
    5:00pm
    @Arcadia High School
    2:55 pm bus
    5:00pm
    @Viroqua High School
    2:30 pm bus
    5:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    6:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Viroqua High School
  • 24
  • 25
    10:00am
    @Nekoosa High School
    Lake Arrowhead - The Pines
    6:30 am van
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School
    Youth Softball Night
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    Lunda Center Event
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Lunda Theater
    Middle School Spring Concert
  • 26
    8:00am - 8:00pm
    @MS Gym
    Set up
    4:15pm
    @Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
    2:30 pm bus
    4:30pm
    @Skyline Golf Club School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Black River Falls High School

    Tennis Courts

    5:00pm
    @Lunda Park East Field
    5:00pm
    @Black River Falls High School

    Don Halverson

  • 27
    @Hudson
    Sporting Clays and Trap
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @Black River Falls Fieldhouse
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Lunda Theater
    Grand March
    8:00pm - 11:00pm
    Dance