Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro
7th grade followed by 8th grade |
7th grade followed by 8th grade | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Central
@ Central High School
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Central
@ Central High School
5:10 pm bus |
5:10 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North
@ Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
2:30 pm bus | |
2:30 pm bus | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winona Senior
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
6:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
6:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Youth conditioning nights | |
Youth conditioning nights | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Onalaska
4:30 pm bus |
4:30 pm bus | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Onalaska
@
Onalaska High School 4:30 pm bus |
4:30 pm bus | ||
7:15pm | vs. West Salem | |
7:30pm | vs. Winona Senior
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS Gym
Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Elementary
7th Grade 4:30pm 8th Grade 5:30pm 3:45 pm bus |
7th Grade 4:30pm 8th Grade 5:30pm 3:45 pm bus | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Luther |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Luther |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Viroqua
@ Milt Lunda Arena
Senior's Night, Tiger Pep Band |
Senior's Night, Tiger Pep Band | ||
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Central
@
Central High School 5:10 pm bus |
5:10 pm bus | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Luther
4:15 pm bus |
4:15 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:05 pm Bus |
4:05 pm Bus | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tomah
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Luther |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Luther |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Luther |
7:15pm | vs. Luther
Senior's Night, JC Bank Shot, Dance at Half | |
Senior's Night, JC Bank Shot, Dance at Half | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | vs. Luther
4:15 pm bus |
4:15 pm bus | ||
7:30pm | vs. Tomah
@ Milt Lunda Arena
Cranberry Cup | |
Cranberry Cup |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Middle School Commons
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Black River Falls Field House
| |
1:00pm | vs. Hayward Community Schools
@ Hayward Sports Center
8:00 am bus | |
8:00 am bus | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 5:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Sophomore Class Volleyball Tournament |
Sophomore Class Volleyball Tournament | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Batting cages will be down | |
Batting cages will be down | ||
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice |