Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
MS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Baraboo
@ Milt Lunda Arena
Parent's Night |
Parent's Night | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-01-19) | vs. West Salem
2:45 pm bus |
2:45 pm bus | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | vs. Westby Area High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | vs. Westby Area High School |
7:15pm | vs. West Salem
5:25 pm bus | |
5:25 pm bus | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-19) | vs. Westby Area High School
4:15 pm bus |
4:15 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:15am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Arcadia High School 7:30 am bus |
7:30 am bus | ||
10:30am- 2:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Beginner Kayak Class | |
Beginner Kayak Class | ||
2:00pm | vs. Amery
@
Amery Ice Arena School 11:00 am bus | |
11:00 am bus | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lakeland Union
@ Lakeland Ice Arena
11:15 am bus | |
11:15 am bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Batting cages will be down | |
Batting cages will be down |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Melrose-Mindoro
7th grade followed by 8th grade |
7th grade followed by 8th grade | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Central
@ Central High School
|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Central
@ Central High School
5:10 pm bus |
5:10 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North
@ Eau Claire Hobbs Ice Center
2:30 pm bus | |
2:30 pm bus | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winona Senior
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
6:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
6:00pm | vs. West Salem | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Youth conditioning nights | |
Youth conditioning nights | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Onalaska
4:30 pm bus |
4:30 pm bus | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Onalaska
@
Onalaska High School 4:30 pm bus |
4:30 pm bus | ||
7:15pm | vs. West Salem | |
7:30pm | vs. Winona Senior
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS Gym
Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Lincoln Elementary
7th Grade 4:30pm 8th Grade 5:30pm 3:45 pm bus |
7th Grade 4:30pm 8th Grade 5:30pm 3:45 pm bus | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Postponed) | Practice |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Luther |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Luther |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Viroqua
@ Milt Lunda Arena
Senior's Night, Tiger Pep Band |
Senior's Night, Tiger Pep Band | ||
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Central
@
Central High School 5:10 pm bus |
5:10 pm bus | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Luther
4:15 pm bus |
4:15 pm bus |