Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Osseo-Fairchild |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild
5:40 pm bus | |
5:40 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Arcadia
7th grade followed by 8th grade, 3:20 pm bus |
7th grade followed by 8th grade, 3:20 pm bus | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Youth conditioning nights | |
Youth conditioning nights | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-01-19) | vs. West Salem
4:45 pm bus |
4:45 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
MS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Viroqua
@
Viroqua High School 4:00 pm bus |
4:00 pm bus | ||
6:00pm | vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-25-19) | vs. Viroqua
@
Viroqua High School 4:00 pm bus |
4:00 pm bus | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-19) | vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School |
6:00pm | vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-19) | vs. G-E-T @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School |
7:00pm | vs. Viroqua
Senior's Night | |
Senior's Night | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-25-19) | vs. Viroqua
@
Viroqua High School 4:00 pm bus |
4:00 pm bus | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-14-19) | vs. G-E-T
@
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School 4:35 pm bus |
4:35 pm bus | ||
7:30pm | vs. Aquinas
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | HS Sam Young Gym
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School Pool
practice | |
practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-25-19) | vs. Viroqua
@
Viroqua High School 4:15 pm bus |
4:15 pm bus | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Black River Falls Field House
|
7:00pm | vs. Sun Prairie East
@ Milt Lunda Arena
| |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-25-19) | vs. Viroqua
@
Viroqua High School 4:15 pm bus |
4:15 pm bus | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Set up tournament | |
Set up tournament |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Youth Tournament | |
Youth Tournament | ||
1:00pm | vs. Menomonie
@ Milt Lunda Arena
| |
3:30pm | vs. Viroqua | |
5:00pm | vs. Viroqua
2:20 pm bus | |
2:20 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Batting Cage will be down | |
Batting Cage will be down |