Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
HS Weight Room
Varsity Football | |
Varsity Football | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
MS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 6:30pm | Walk Through | |
Walk Through | ||
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Swim Conditioning | |
Swim Conditioning | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Homecoming Sr. Dance Practice | |
Homecoming Sr. Dance Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ Pleasant View Golf Course
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Regis High School
Sub Sectionals Regis and Altoona Courts 6:50 am vans | |
Sub Sectionals Regis and Altoona Courts 6:50 am vans | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:30 pm bus |
3:30 pm bus | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Blair-Taylor
3:15 pm bus, 7th and 8th grade will play at the same time. | |
3:15 pm bus, 7th and 8th grade will play at the same time. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eleva-Strum
3 pm bus | |
3 pm bus | ||
5:00pm | vs. Cashton | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Commons
Soccer | |
Soccer | ||
5:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 3:15 pm bus | |
3:15 pm bus | ||
5:30pm | vs. Viroqua | |
5:30pm | vs. Viroqua | |
6:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cotter Schools |
7:00pm | vs. Viroqua |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Weight Room
C-team Football | |
C-team Football | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Weight Room
Varsity Football | |
Varsity Football | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2:15 pm bus | |
2:15 pm bus | ||
4:30pm | vs. Driftless United
@ Black River Falls Soccer Complex
| |
4:30pm | vs. Melrose-Mindoro
7th grade followed by the 8th grade | |
7th grade followed by the 8th grade | ||
5:30pm | vs. Luther | |
5:30pm | vs. Luther | |
6:00pm | vs. Eleva-Strum High School
3:15 pm bus | |
3:15 pm bus | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Community Pep Assembly | |
Community Pep Assembly | ||
7:00pm | vs. Luther
3:45 pm bus | |
3:45 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm | Homecoming Parade | |
Homecoming Parade | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
HS Weight Room
Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Weight Room
C-team Football | |
C-team Football | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Weight Room
Cross Country | |
Cross Country | ||
7:00pm | vs. Arcadia
Homecoming-Seniors Night | |
Homecoming-Seniors Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm | set up | |
set up | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |