Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-11-18) | vs. Arcadia
JCB Shot Night, Tiger Pep Band |
JCB Shot Night, Tiger Pep Band | ||
6:00pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild | |
6:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 01-11-18) | vs. Arcadia |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy | |
Steer Right Driving Academy | ||
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Viroqua
4:00 pm van |
4:00 pm van | ||
7:00pm | vs. Sun Prairie East
@ Sun Praire Ice Arena
3:30 pm bus | |
3:30 pm bus | ||
7:30pm | vs. Osseo-Fairchild
@ Black River Falls Field House
JCB Shot Night, Tiger Pep Band | |
JCB Shot Night, Tiger Pep Band | ||
7:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-11-18) | vs. Arcadia |
7:30pm | vs. Aquinas
@ Milt Lunda Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
HS Weight Room
| |
2:15pm- 3:45pm |
MS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm | vs. Whitehall MS
3:10 pm bus, 7th grade followed by the 8th grade | |
3:10 pm bus, 7th grade followed by the 8th grade | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Dry land training | |
Dry land training | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Viroqua |
6:00pm | vs. Viroqua | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
BRFHS Room 247
Steer Right Driving Academy | |
Steer Right Driving Academy | ||
7:15pm | vs. Viroqua | |
9:00pm- 10:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Set up | |
Set up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Tournament | |
Tournament | ||
11:00am- 2:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Friends of the Black River Kayaking | |
Friends of the Black River Kayaking | ||
2:00pm | vs. Middleton
@ Tomah Mose Lamb Rink
11:30 am bus | |
11:30 am bus | ||
3:00pm | vs. Grantsburg Co-op (boys)
@ Siren Lodge Ice Arena
10:00 am bus | |
10:00 am bus | ||
6:30pm | vs. Viroqua
2:30 pm bus | |
2:30 pm bus | ||
8:00pm | vs. Viroqua |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 2:30pm | Batting Cages Down and Available | |
Batting Cages Down and Available | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
MS Gym
Girls and Women | |
Girls and Women | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:30am |
HS Weight Room
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Middle School Pool
Nexus | |
Nexus | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | C Team Practice | |
C Team Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
HS Weight Room
Lift | |
Lift | ||
3:30pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-18) | vs. Arcadia
@
Arcadia middle school 3:30 pm bus |
3:30 pm bus | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS Gym
Dry land training | |
Dry land training | ||
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
HS Weight Room
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
HS Weight Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:30am | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
North Central College Walk Through Practice | |
North Central College Walk Through Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym
Intramural Practice/Game | |
Intramural Practice/Game | ||
3:30pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Sparta
@ Sparta HS Small Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Regis High School
3:30 pm bus | |
3:30 pm bus | ||
5:30pm | vs. Melrose-Mindoro
4:35 pm bus | |
4:35 pm bus | ||
5:30pm | vs. West Salem | |
5:45pm | vs. Sparta
@ Sparta HS Small Gym
| |
5:45pm | vs. Sparta
@ Sparta High School
3:00 pm bus | |
3:00 pm bus | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Badger Lightning
@ Lake Delton Ice Arena
3:45 pm bus | |
3:45 pm bus | ||
7:00pm | vs. Onalaska
6 pm weigh ins | |
6 pm weigh ins | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sparta
@ Sparta High School
4:20 pm bus | |
4:20 pm bus | ||
7:15pm | vs. Sparta
@ Sparta HS Small Gym
| |
7:30pm | vs. West Salem
4:10 pm bus | |
4:10 pm bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:30am |
HS Weight Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Middle School Pool
MS APE | |
MS APE | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | C Team Practice | |
C Team Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
MS Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School Pool
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room-MS
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
MS Gym
Dry land training | |
Dry land training | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Red Creek Elementary Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Black River Falls Fieldhouse
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
MS Gym
Adult VB | |
Adult VB | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
HS Weight Room
|