Skip to content
Arcadia
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
4:30pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Arcadia Elementary School
Big gym
5:00pm
Football: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Eleva-Strum High School
5:00 - 7th grade game 6:00 - 8th grade game
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Aux Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Arcadia High School
Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
2
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Drugan's
Drugan's Castle Mound Golf Club
100 per team - $25 per individual for incomplete teams. +Info - scroll down Checks should be made out to Drugan's Practice Round $18 Walking - $36 with Car...
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
3
4:15pm
Golf: G/Middle School
@Arcadia Country Club
Arcadia Country Club
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Melrose-Mindoro
5:00pm
Football: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Eleva-Strum High School
5:00 - 7th grade game 6:00 - 8th grade game
5:30pm
Football: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@West Salem High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@West Salem High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@West Salem High School
4
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@River Valley High School
5
9:00am
Volleyball: V
(Cancelled)
@Fall Creek High School
Round 1 - Arcadia vs. Fall Creek Round 2 - CFC vs. Arcadia Round 3 - Fall Creek vs. CFC
6
7
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Maple Grove Venues
4:30pm
Golf: G/Middle School
@Osseo Golf Club
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
8
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Prairie du Chien Country Club
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Prairie du Chien Country Club
4:15pm
Golf: G/Middle School
(Changed)
@Trempealeau Mountain Golf Club
4:30pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Cochrane-Fountain City High School
5:00pm
Football: Middle School
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eau Claire Soccer Park
Field #2A
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Aux Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Arcadia High School
Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
9
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
10
4:15pm
Golf: G/Middle School
(Changed)
@Trempealeau Mountain Golf Club
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Arcadia Elementary School
Big gym
5:30pm
Football: C-Team
@West Salem High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@
11
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
12
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Cumberland High School
9:30am
Cross Country: Middle School
@Arcadia High School
Practice Field South
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@Arcadia High School
Practice Field South
9:30 a.m. - Middle School Girls; 9:55 a.m. - Middle School Boys; 10:20 a.m. - JV Girls; 11:00 a.m. - Varsity Girls; 11:40 a.m. - Varsity Boys; 12:10 p.m. - JV B...
13
14
TBD
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
15
TBD
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Westby High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Westby High School
16
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
17
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Infant Feeding Group
@Welcome Center
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bluff View Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Aux Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Arcadia High School
Gym
6:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bluff View Middle School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
18
7:00pm
Football: V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
19
10:30am
Cross Country: V
@Maple Grove Venue
20
21
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
6:00pm - 8:30pm
School Board Meeting
@High School - Room 219
22
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBD
Higher Seed Hosts
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
Higher Seed Hosts
23
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
24
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
Higher Seed Hosts
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@TBD
Higher Seed Hosts
25
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
7:00pm
Football: V
@Columbus Firemen
7:00pm
Football: V
@TBA
Level 1
26
11:00am
Cross Country: V
@Colby High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
Higher Seed Hosts
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@TBD
Higher Seed Hosts
27
28
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
29
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
30
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
31
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
Higher Seed Hosts
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@TBD
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?