Skip to content
Arcadia
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
September 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Black River Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Black River Falls High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Altoona High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Black River Falls High School
4
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
5
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Ettrick Golf Course
4:45pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Cochrane-Fountain City High School
5:00pm
Football: Middle School
@Melrose-Mindoro
5:30pm
Football: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Luther High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Luther High School
5:45pm
Cross Country: V
@Cochrane-Fountain City High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Luther High School
6
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
6:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Westby High School
7
8:30am
Volleyball: V
@
3:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Medford Area High School
Raider Field - FB/Soc
2:00-4:00 Medford vs Arcadia 4:00-6:00 Arcadia vs Altoona 6:00-8:00 Medford vs Altoona
8
9
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Nekoosa High School
10
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Lincoln High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Aux Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Arcadia High School
Gym
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
11
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Viroqua Hills Golf Course
12
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Walnut Grove Golf Course
4:15pm
Cross Country: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Ettrick Golf Course
4:30pm
Football: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Holy Cross Seminary Field
4:45pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Ettrick Golf Course
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:00pm
Football: C-Team
(Postponed)
@Viroqua High School
HS Football Field/Track
5:00pm
Football: C-Team
(Postponed)
@Viroqua High School
5:30pm
Football: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Holy Cross Seminary Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Viroqua High School
EL Gymnasium
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Viroqua High School
HS Gymnasium
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Viroqua High School
HS Gymnasium
13
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
7:00pm
Football: V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
14
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Greise Park
10:00 AM Columbus vs. Arcadia Pacelli vs. Aquinas 12:30 PM Aquinas vs. Columbus Arcadia vs. Pacelli
15
16
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Viroqua Hills Golf Course
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Arcadia Country Club
Arcadia Country Club
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Skyline Golf, Black River Falls
6:00pm - 8:30pm
School Board Meeting
@High School - Room 219
17
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Trempealeau Mountain Golf Club
Trempealeau Mountain Golf Course
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:30pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Cochrane-Fountain City High School
4:30pm
Football: Middle School
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Arcadia Elementary School
Big gym
18
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
19
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
(Changed)
@Maple Grove Country Club - West Salem
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Arcadia Country Club
Arcadia Country Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Infant Feeding Group
@Welcome Center
4:30pm
Golf: G/Middle School
@Osseo Golf Club
4:30pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Whitehall High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Casper Park
5:30pm
Football: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Aux Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Arcadia High School
Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
20
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
7:00pm
Football: V
@Prairie Du CHien High School
21
9:00am
Volleyball: JV
@Luther High School
9:30am
Cross Country: V
@
22
23
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Skyline Golf Club School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
24
4:00pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
5:00pm
Football: Middle School
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: Middle School
(Changed)
@Arcadia Elementary School
Big gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym South
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
25
3:35pm - 6:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
26
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Walnut Grove Golf Course
4:30pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Lunda Park East Field
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Rolling Greens Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/Middle School
@Arcadia Country Club
Arcadia Country Club
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@West Salem Elementary School
5:30pm
Football: C-Team
@Black River Falls High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Aux Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV
@Arcadia High School
Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@West Salem Elementary School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
27
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
7:00pm
Football: V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
Homecoming
28
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Drugan's
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Somerset High School
Soccer Field Main
Somerset Triangular Game 1: Arcadia vs Somerset (10:00 am) Game 2: Arcadia vs Washburn (11:45 am) Game 3: Washburn vs Somerset (1:30 pm) (All games at HS Main F...
29
30
3:35pm - 7:00pm
Practice
@High School - Wanek Center Arena
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
4:30pm
Golf: G/Middle School
@Ettrick Golf Course
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Public Meeting
@Auditorium
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?