Arcadia
1

Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Bangor, Durand, G-E-T, Logan, Mondovi, Necedah, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Sparta, Winona Senior
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. G-E-T  @  Arcadia High School
Baseball fieldlocationFS
5:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. G-E-T
7:00pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. G-E-T  @  Arcadia High School
Baseball fieldlocationFS
7:00pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. G-E-T
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Luther
 @ Luther High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Aquinas  @  Arcadia High School
Cashen FieldlocationFS
5:45pmSoftball: JV Gamevs. Luther
 @ Luther High Schoollocation

Game will begin after the Varsity game

Game will begin after the Varsity game

7:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Aquinas  @  Arcadia High School
Cashen FieldlocationFS
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Holmen
 @ Holmen, Wi location
5:30pmBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. Mondovi  @  Arcadia High School
Baseball fieldlocationFS
5:45pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Holmen
 @ Holmen, Wi location
Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       5:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Baraboo, Beloit Memorial, Clintonville, Columbus, DeForest, Holmen, Lodi, Luther, Marshfield, Middleton, Mount Horeb, New Holstein, Osseo-Fairchild, Palmyra-Eagle, Platteville, Portage, Reedsburg, Richland Center, Sauk Prairie, Sparta, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Tomahawk, Viroqua, Waunakee, Wausau East, Wisconsin Dells
3:30pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  1:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Barron Area Schools

Varsity Elite Meet

Varsity Elite Meet

4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. West Salem
6:00pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. West Salem

Time-limit JV game to follow Varsity

Time-limit JV game to follow Varsity

Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Wisconsin Dells

Day 2 of the Wisconsin Dells Invite

Day 2 of the Wisconsin Dells Invite

Sunday, April 7, 2019