Arcadia
1

Monday, April 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       10:45pm
Dismissal:  10:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       10:45pm
Dismissal:  10:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School
4:30pmGolf: Boys Middle School MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Durand, Eleva-Strum, G-E-T MS, Marshfield Middle, Mondovi Middle, Neillsville, Osseo-Fairchild MS, Whitehall Junior High
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Viroqua  @  Arcadia High School
6:00pmSoftball: JV Gamevs. Viroqua  @  Arcadia High School
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmTrack: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Alma/Pepin, Black River Falls, Blair-Taylor, Cochrane Fountain City High School, G-E-T, Independence, Pepin/Alma, Whitehall
 @ G-E-T High Schoollocation
4:30pmGolf: Boys JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School
4:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 04-16-19)

vs. Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School

Varsity on Front 9, JV on Back 9

Varsity on Front 9, JV on Back 9

4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. G-E-T  @  Arcadia High School
5:00pmBaseball: JV Gamevs. Black River Falls  @  Arcadia High School
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. Black River Falls  @  Arcadia High School
Baseball fieldlocationFS
6:15pmSoftball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. G-E-T  @  Arcadia High School
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmGolf: Boys JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       11:45am
Dismissal:  11:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Cochrane Fountain City High School, Durand, G-E-T, Luther, Whitehall
4:30pmGolf: Boys Middle School Match  

(Rescheduled from 04-11-19)

vs. Cochrane-Fountain City, Durand, Eleva-Strum, G-E-T, Mondovi, Neillsville, Osseo-Fairchild, Whitehall  @  Arcadia Country Club
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  1:05pm
Return:       --

vs. School District of Somerset
 @ Somerset High Schoollocation
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Luther  @  Arcadia High School
6:00pmSoftball: JV Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Luther  @  Arcadia High School
6:15pmSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:15pm
Dismissal:  1:05pm
Return:       --

vs. School District of Somerset
 @ Somerset High Schoollocation
Friday, April 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Alma-Center-Lincoln-Humbird, Augusta, Black River Falls, Blair-Taylor, Cochrane Fountain City High School, G-E-T, Lincoln, Luther, Melrose-Mindoro, Osseo-Fairchild, Sparta, Viroqua
4:30pmGolf: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Black River Falls, G-E-T, Luther, Viroqua, West Salem, Westby Area High School
5:00pmBaseball: JV Game  

(Location Changed)

vs. G-E-T
5:00pmBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. G-E-T
Saturday, April 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Baraboo, Central, Cochrane Fountain City High School, Coulee Christian, DC Everest, Holmen, Logan, Luther, Marshfield, Mauston, Middleton, Osseo-Fairchild, Reedsburg, Sparta, Tomah, West Salem, Wonewoc-Center
 @ Sparta - River Run Golf Course location
9:00amSoftball: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Aquinas, Cuba City, Lancaster, Platteville, Prairie du Chien, Viroqua
10:00amTrack: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adams/Friendship, Aquinas, Bangor, Boscobel, Cashton, Colfax, Durand, Fall Creek, Fennimore, Franklin, Hayward Community Schools, Holmen, Hudson, La Crosse Central, Lodi, Logan, Mauston, Mosinee, Onalaska, Rochester Century, Viroqua, West Salem, Winona Senior
 @ UW LaCrosse location
Sunday, April 28, 2019