Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Stratford High School
| |
This is a quad with conference matches and nonconference matches. 4th team is coop of Auburndale/Marathon Weigh-ins: 3:30 Wrestling Round 1 - 4:30 pm Round 2 - approx 6:00 pm Round 3 - approx 7:30 pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-10-20) | vs. Viroqua @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blair-Taylor High School |
6:00pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Westby Area High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia High School | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Baraboo vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-10-20) | vs. Viroqua @ Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blair-Taylor High School |
7:15pm | vs. Westby Area High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
2:00pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | |
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Onalaska @ Onalaska High School |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Westby Area High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Onalaska @ Onalaska High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-21-20) | vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-21-20) | vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-21-20) | vs. Viroqua @ Viroqua High School |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-04-20) | vs. Luther |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Cochrane-Fountain City
@
G-E-T High School Varsity ONLY |
Varsity ONLY | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-08-20) | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Onalaska/Central/Logan |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-04-20) | vs. Luther |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-21) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arcadia |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Arcadia vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Westby Area High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Westby Area High School vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Altoona @ G-E-T High School |
7:30pm | Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Viroqua |
4th team is coop of Auburndale/Marathon
Weigh-ins: 3:30
Wrestling Round 1 - 4:30 pm
Round 2 - approx 6:00 pm
Round 3 - approx 7:30 pm