Skip to content
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
G-E-T/MM Schedule
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
3:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Rochester Community College
Location: RCTC - University Center - Field House, Rochester, MN
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@West Salem Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Salem High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Salem High School
4
DT
Oshkosh West Competition @ Oshkosh West High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Rochester Community College
11:00am
Ice Hockey: V
@Onalaska Omni Center
5
6
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@G-E-T High School
Gym North
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
7
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Logan High School
Multi-purpose Room
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Sparta-Hockey Rink
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Logan High School
Fieldhouse
8
9
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@G-E-T High School
Gym South
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Arcadia High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arcadia High School
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV/VARSITY
@Blue Angels Gymnastics Club
10
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
11
DT
Kaukauna Classic @ Kaukauna High School
10:00am
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Cadott High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@West Salem Middle School
7:00pm
Acap
Accafest Concert
12
13
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym South
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
14
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Independence High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV/VARSITY
@G-E-T High School
Gym North
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@G-E-T High School
Gym North
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Onalaska Omni Center
15
16
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
17
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Rescheduled)
@Luther High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Rescheduled)
@Luther High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Luther High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Luther High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Luther High School
18
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Sauk Prairie Area Recreation Center
2:30pm
Gymnastics: JV/VARSITY
(Changed)
@Holmen High School
D-2 Schools start at 9:00am D-1 Schools start at 2:00pm
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Prescott High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Prescott Middle School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prescott Intermediate School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Prescott Intermediate School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Prescott High School
19
20
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Blair-Taylor High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Altoona High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Altoona High School
Gymnasium
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Ettrick Elementary School
Gym Only
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Stratford High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Stratford Elementary School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Black River Falls Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Stratford High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Onalaska Omni Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Westby High School, 206 West Ave. S.
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Westby High School
22
23
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Sparta Meadowview Middle School, 1225 N Water St
6:30pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Westby High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Blair-Taylor High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Milt Lunda Memorial Arena
24
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Arcadia
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym South
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV/VARSITY
(Changed)
@PEG - La Crosse
Off-Site Location
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
25
DT
WACPC Western Regionals @ Wausau East High School
S&E
Middle School Solo & Ensemble @ Whitehall
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@La Crosse Center School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Ozaukee Ice Center
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@La Crosse Center School
26
27
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV/VARSITY
@Blue Angels Gymnastics Club
28
4:45pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Tomah MS, 612 Hollister Ave.
4:45pm
Basketball: G/7th
@LaGrange Elem, 600 Straw St.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
6:15pm
Wrestling: JV
@Tomah HS
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Onalaska Omni Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
7:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Tomah HS
29
30
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@G-E-T MS, 19650 Prairie Ridge Ln
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Ettrick Elementary School
Gym Only
5:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Eau Claire Regis
4:30 weigh in 5:00 wrestle
6:30pm
Wrestling: B/Varsity Reserve
@Cochrane-Fountain City High School
31
HSJB
UW Stevens Point Jazz Festival
6:00pm
Basketball: G/C-Team
@Holmen High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/C-Team
(Cancelled)
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym South
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?