Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau

1

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Monday, December 2, 2019
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 8th Game

vs. West Salem  @  G-E-T MS, 19650 Prairie Ridge Ln
Gym locationFS
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 7th Game

vs. West Salem  @  Ettrick Elementary School
Gym locationFS
5:00pmBasketball: Boys C-Team Game

vs. Rushford-Peterson
 @  Rushford-Peterson High School location
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Onalaska  @  G-E-T High School
Gym North locationFS
6:15pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Rushford-Peterson
 @  Rushford-Peterson High School location
7:00pmIce Hockey: Varsity Game

Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther vs. Baraboo
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Onalaska  @  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North locationFS
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Rushford-Peterson
 @  Rushford-Peterson High School location
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
Thursday, December 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 8th Game

vs. Onalaska
 @  Onalaska Middle School, 711 Quincy Street location
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 7th Game

vs. Onalaska
 @  Onalaska Middle School, 711 Quincy Street location
6:00pmBasketball: Boys C-Team Game

vs. Bangor  @  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym South locationFS
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Bangor  @  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North locationFS
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Bangor  @  Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Gym North locationFS
Friday, December 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Triangular

Multiple Schools.. vs. G-E-T/Mel-MIn
6:00pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Luther
 @  Luther High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Luther
 @  Luther High Schoollocation
Saturday, December 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Dance Team Competition

Menomonie Holiday Classic @ Menomonie High School

Menomonie Holiday Classic @ Menomonie High School
9:30amWrestling: JV Invite

vs. Multiple Schools..

Weigh - Ins at 8 a.m.

Weigh - Ins at 8 a.m.
10:15amWrestling: Boys Varsity Reserve Invitational

Multiple Schools.. vs. Black River Falls
 @  Black River Falls Field House location

8:30 am weigh ins at the HS Sam Young Gym

8:30 am weigh ins at the HS Sam Young Gym
4:30pmIce Hockey: Varsity Game

DeForest vs. Aquinas/G-E-T/Holmen/Luther
 @  Onalaska Omni Centerlocation