Skip to content
Arcadia
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@Elementary Gym
4:25pm
Cross Country: V
@Maple Grove Country Club School
4:30pm
Golf: G/Middle School
@Osseo Golf Course
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Football
3
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Madison Edgewood High School
Alternate Date Depending on Course 10/3 or 10/4
4:15pm
Golf: G/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Trempealeau Mountain Golf Club
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Melrose-Mindoro High School
5:00pm
Football: Middle School
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire Soccer Park
6:00pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@West Salem High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@West Salem High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: V
@West Salem High School
4
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Special School Board Mtg.
@High School - Room 219
5
4:15pm
Golf: G/Middle School
@Ettrick Golf Course
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
4:30pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Cochrane-Fountain City High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
vs. McDonell/Regis
5:30pm
Football: C-Team
@Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
Football
6:00pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Arcadia High School
Aux Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Arcadia High School
Gym
7:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
6
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@Elementary Gym
6:45pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
7
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Eau Claire North High School
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Eau Claire North High School
9:30am
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Arcadia High School
Athletic field
Gerald Holte Invite First Race - 9:30 JHG, JHB, JVG, VG, VB, JVB
8:00pm - 11:40pm
Homecoming Dance
@HS Commons
Dance is from 8:00 p.m. - 12:00 a.m.
8
1:30pm - 2:30pm
MS and HS Fall Choir Concert
@Auditorium
9
TBD
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Augusta Main Street Gym
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Black River Falls High School
10
TBD
Golf: G/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Arcadia Middle School
Big gym
11
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
12
4:45pm
Volleyball: Middle School
@Arcadia Elementary School
Big gym
5:30pm
Football: C-Team
@Black River Falls High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: C-Team
@Westby High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: JV
@Westby High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: V
@Westby High School
13
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@Elementary Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Fields for Kids
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fields for Kids
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Fields for Kids
7:00pm
Football: V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
14
9:00am - 11:00am
5th & 6th Gr. Rec Center Flag Football
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Skyline Golf Club School
15
16
3:45pm - 7:15pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences - Grades 5-12
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Annual Meeting/Budget Hearing
@High School - Room 219
7:00pm - 10:00pm
School Board Meeting
@High School - Room 219
17
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBA
Higher Seed Hosts
3:45pm - 7:15pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences - Grades 4K-4
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Arcadia High School
Gym
Higher Seed Hosts
18
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
19
8:00am - 12:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences-NO SCHOOL
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
Higher Seed Hosts
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Aquinas High School
Higher Seed Hosts
20
No School
9:00am - 6:00pm
Music Dept Apple Pie Fundraiser Weekend
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Football: V
@TBA
Level 1 - Higher Seed Hosts
21
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Westby High School
5:05am - 4:00pm
Apple Pie Fundraiser
@HS Commons
3:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
Higher Seed Hosts
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@TBA
Higher Seed Hosts
22
23
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Little Dribblers Basketball Camp
@Elementary Gym
24
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Little Dribblers Basketball Camp
@Elementary Gym
25
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Little Dribblers Basketball Camp
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Special School Board Mtg.
@High School - Room 219
26
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Little Dribblers Basketball Camp
@Elementary Gym
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Columbus Catholic High School
Higher Seed Hosts
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Osseo-Fairchild High School
27
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Little Dribblers Basketball Camp
@Elementary Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
PRACTICE
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Football: V
@TBA
Level 2 - Higher Seed Hosts
28
TBD
Cross Country: V
@Ridges Golf Course
TBD
Volleyball: V
@Regis High School
8:00am - 3:00pm
Mexican Mobile Consulate
@HS Commons
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Arcadia High School
Cashen Field
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?